SCHOOL LOCATION
Academy of St. Louis (Special Education K-12) Manchester
Al Salam Day School Manchester
All Saints – St. Ferdinand School Florissant
All Saints – St. Norbert School Florissant
All Saints – St. Rose Philippine Duchesne School Florissant
All Saints School Saint Peters
Annunziata – Department of Special Education St. Louis County
Ascension School-Chesterfield Chesterfield
Assumption School-Mattese St. Louis County
Assumption School-O’Fallon O’Fallon
Atonement Lutheran Florissant
Barat Academy Chesterfield
Bishop DuBourg High School St. Louis City
Blessed Teresa of Calcutta Ferguson
Cardinal Ritter College Prep St. Louis City
Chaminade College Preparatory School St. Louis County
Christ the King School University City
Christ, Prince of Peace School Manchester
Christ Community Lutheran School St. Louis County
Christian Brothers College High School St. Louis County
City Academy St. Louis City
Cor Jesu Academy St. Louis County
Crossroads College Prep St. Louis City
De Smet Jesuit High School St. Louis County
Duchesne High School St. Charles
Good Shepherd Catholic School-Hillsboro Hillsboro
Greenways Academy St. Louis County
Holy Child School Arnold
Holy Cross – Annunciation School Webster Grove
Holy Cross – Our Lady of Providence School St. Louis County
Holy Cross – St. Michael the Archangel School St. Louis County
Holy Infant School Ballwin
Holy Redeemer School Webster Groves
Holy Rosary School Warrenton
Holy Spirit School Maryland Heights
Immacolata School Richmond Heights
Immaculate Conception School – Dardenne Dardenne Prairie
Immaculate Conception School – Old Monroe Old Monroe
Immaculate Conception School – Union Union
Incarnate Word Academy – High School St. Louis County
Incarnate Word School – Elementary School Chesterfield
Little Flower School Richmond Heights
Living Word Christian School O’Fallon
LOGOS School St. Louis County
Loyola Academy St. Louis City
Lutheran South High School St. Louis County
Marian Middle School St. Louis City
Mary Institute Country Day School St. Louis County
Mary, Queen of Peace School Webster Groves
Miriam School and Learning Center St. Louis County
Most Sacred Heart School – Eureka Eureka
Nerinx Hall St. Louis County
New City School St. Louis City
Notre Dame High School St. Louis City
Our Lady of Guadalupe School St. Louis County
Our Lady of Lourdes School – University City University City
Our Lady of Lourdes School – Washington Washington
Our Lady of the Pillar School St. Louis County
Our Lady School Festus
Principia School St. Louis County
Queen of All Saints School St. Louis County
River Roads Lutheran School St. Louis County
Rosati-Kain High School St. Louis City
Sacred Heart School – Florissant Florissant
Sacred Heart School – Troy Troy
Sacred Heart School – Valley Park Valley Park
Salem Lutheran School – Florissant Florissant
Seton Regional Catholic School Saint Charles
South City Catholic Academy St. Louis City
South City Catholic Academy Learning Center – Department of Special Education St. Louis City
South City Community School St. Louis City
St. Agnes School Bloomsdale
St. Alban Roe School Wildwood
St. Alphonsus School Silex
St. Ambrose School St. Louis City
St. Ann School Normandy
St. Anthony School – Sullivan Sullivan
St. Austin School St. Louis County
St. Bridget of Kildare School Pacific
St. Catherine Laboure School St. Louis County
St. Cecilia School and Academy St. Louis City
St. Charles Borromeo School Saint Charles
St. Clare of Assisi School Ellisville
St. Cletus School Saint Charles
St. Dominic High School O’Fallon
St. Frances Cabrini Academy St. Louis City
St. Francis Borgia Regional High School Washington
St. Francis Borgia School – Washington (Elementary School) Washington
St. Francis of Assisi School St. Louis County
St. Gabriel the Archangel School St. Louis City
St. Gerard Majella School Kirkwood
St. Gertrude School Washington
St. Ignatius Loyola School Marthasville
St. Joachim School Old Mines
St. John Lutheran School Arnold
St. John Paul II Preparatory School St. Charles
St. John the Baptist School – Gildehaus Villa Ridge
St. John Vianney High School St. Louis County
St. Joseph School – Cottleville Saint Charles
St. Joseph School – Farmington Farmington
St. Joseph School – Imperial Imperial
St. Joseph School – Josephville Wentzville
St. Joseph School – Zell Ste. Geneveive
St. Joseph’s Academy St. Louis County
St. Louis Catholic Academy St. Louis City
St. Louis Priory School St. Louis County
St. Louis University High School St. Louis City
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque School St. Louis County
St. Margaret of Scotland School St. Louis City
St. Mark School St. Louis City
St. Mary Magdalen School Brentwood
St. Mary’s High School St. Louis City
St. Michael School of Clayton St. Louis County
St. Monica School Creve Coeur
St. Patrick School Wentzville
St. Paul School – Fenton Fenton
St. Paul School – St. Paul Saint Paul
St. Peter School – Kirkwood Kirkwood
St. Pius X High School Festus
St. Raphael the Archangel School St. Louis City
St. Roch School St. Louis City
St. Rose of Lima School DeSoto
St. Simon the Apostle School St. Louis County
St. Stephen Protomartyr School St. Louis City
St. Theodore School Wentzville
St. Vincent Elementary School – Perryville Perryville
St. Vincent High School Perryville
St. Vincent Junior High School – Perry. (7&8) Perryville
St. Vincent School – Dutzow Marthasville
Ste. Genevieve du Bois School St. Louis County
Sts. Joachim & Ann School St. Charles
The Freedom School St. Louis County
Tower Grove Christian St. Louis City
Transformation Christian School St. Louis City
Twin Oaks Christian School Ballwin
Ursuline Academy St. Louis County
Valle Catholic Grade School Ste. Genevieve
Valle Catholic High School Ste. Genevieve
Villa Duchesne and Oak Hill School St. Louis County
Visitation Academy St. Louis County
Word of Life Lutheran School St. Louis City

See More

Apply Today
Family Info
En Espanol
School Info
Contact Us
Partner Schools
TTEF Scholarships

Learn More About MOScholars Tax Credits